郵遞區號 班名 地址 聯絡人 電話 上課時間 推廣中心 推廣處
401 正騰佛堂讀經班 台中市東英十一街101 劉慧如 04-23935818 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
402 理化讀經班 台中市南區合作街304之4號6樓 李崇瑞 0911-799362 1930~2045 台中 第二
402 樹義親子讀經班 台中市南區福田路11 張瑛津 0972-288115 Pm7:30--9:00 台中 第二
402 南區林氏讀經班 台中市忠孝路55巷7號 林淑惠 0931-375195 每星期三晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
402 福順里讀經班 台中市福德街155號 林麗緣 0932-623141 每星期四晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
402 里仁 台中市五權南路707號 黃進福 0935-841699  PM20:00-21:00 彰化 田中
403 中正國小 台中市英才路423號 蘇寬吉 0935-676649 星期五 台中 大屯
403 貴麟讀經班 台中市西區大墩十街184 廖珮君 0958-803885 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
403 天鵝堡社區讀經班 台中市西區大同街168 陳玉鑾 0932-561529 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
404 寶輝親子讀經班 台中市北區太原路一段478 陳明智 0931-347368 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
406 廍子社區讀經班 台中市北屯區廍子里廍子巷100 何蔓立 0936-797777 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
406 來佑安親子讀經班 台中市北屯區熱河路三段67 賴秀棉 0928-934299 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
406 信義佛堂讀經班 台中市太原路三段1571 呂怜滿 0911-130341 AM8:3012:00 台中 第二
406 檸檬樹親子讀經班 台中市北屯區太原路3段345巷8號1樓 王敏惠 0911-799387 PM7:30-9:00 台中 第二
406 正慈親子讀經班 台中市榮華街142號 陳淑玲 0956-452659 晚上7:30~9:00 台中 第二
407 永安國小 台中市西屯區西屯路三段133號 林旭聰 0921-767759 (五) 台中 大屯
407 台中家扶讀經班 台中市甘肅路一段67、69號4F 鍾秀英 0937-274997 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
407 大墩親子讀經班 台中市大墩路877 曾慧雯 0932-495803 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
407 泰安國小讀經班 台中市西屯區廣福路150巷99號 蘇誌雄 0922-481903 PM7:30~9:00 台中 第二
407 西屯國小讀經班 台中市西屯區西屯路2段300號 范芝芳 0911-799200 7:30 p.m.~9:00p.m. 台中 第二
408 黎明國中 台中市南屯區黎明路二段525號 曾美滿 0911-806125 週四19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
408 東興國小讀經班 台中市大隆路71號 呂宇羢 0982-886363 PM7:00~8:30 台中 第二
408 強訊讀經班 台中市南屯區精誠路578號 林美玉 0923-210612 每星期三晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
411 新平國小 台中縣太平市樹孝路三三六巷九號 莊揚擇 0911-800951 週三19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
411 坪林國小  台中縣太平市坪林路45號  李仲文 0911-320451 週五19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
411 新光國小 台中縣太平市樹德一街136巷30號 黃雪珠 04-23932716 週四19:30-2100 台中 大屯
411 中華國小 台中縣太平市大源路1-20號 李家喬 0926-948572 週三19:30-2100 台中 大屯
411 善文經典幼兒園 台中縣太平市樹孝路 黃雅利 0953-827989 週三19:30-2100 台中 大屯
411 太平市生態館 台中縣太平市中山路一段213號 胡素姣 0938-965240 週四19:00-2100 台中 大屯
411 慈明附托 太平市光德路388號 葉山河 0928-179212 19:30~21:00 (五) 雲嘉 彰興
412 大里圖書館親子讀經班 大里市中興路一段163號(大里市圖書館研習教習地下室一樓)    王美惠 0921-362336 PM7:50-8:40 台中 第二
412 健民社區 台中縣大里市健行路13號(健民社區) 黃文樺 0928-340199 19:20~21:00 (一) 雲嘉 彰興
412 集賢佛堂 台中縣大里市國中路38 賴月錦 04-24067836 08:00~9:30 PM 彰化 台化
412 王氏佛堂 台中縣太平市中山路一段67號 李鳳標 04-22775060 19:00 PM21:30 彰化 台化
413 吉峰社區 臺中縣霧峰鄉吉峰社區活動中心 林淑嬌 0919-024809 週五19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
413 四德國小 台中縣霧峰鄉四德村四德路504號 賴心瑀 0928-986850 週五19:30-21:02 台中 大屯
413 興進霧峰讀經班 台中縣霧峰鄉 (蔡氏佛堂) 黃淑貞 04-24790519 每星期六晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
413 霧峰興誠 霧峰鄉錦州路401巷31號興誠書院 楊吟華 0926-100130 19:30~21:00 (三) 雲嘉 彰興
413 以文興誠 台中縣霧峰鄉大同路8號(以文圖書館) 江弘斌 0919-846022 19:10~20:50 (三) 雲嘉 彰興
414 仁德社區 台中縣烏日鄉中山路一段341號(僑仁國小) 蔡明昌 0912-606247 每週五19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
414 東園國小 台中縣烏日鄉溪南路一段238巷198號 楊全明 0921-741541 每週五19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
414 九德國小 台中縣烏日鄉長春街300號 張湋金 0921-733315 每週五1930-2100 台中 大屯
414 榮泉社區 臺中縣烏日鄉榮泉社區活動中心 許益源 0963-125021 週五19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
414 五光國小讀經班 台中縣烏日鄉光明村光明路40號 顏嫃真 0963-181993 Pm7:30--9:00 台中 第二
420 福陽國小 台中縣豐原市南陽路綠山巷83號 陳文德 0919-671079 周四19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
420 大狀元讀經班 台中縣豐原市田心路二段262號 廖彩秀 04-25290790 AM9:00-11:00 台中 第二
420 大城國寶讀經班 台中縣豐原市 大城國寶社區 林清潭 0915-782008 每星期五晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
421 后里國小讀經班 台中縣后里鄉 后里國小 羅保香 0912-650939 每星期五晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
421 育英國小讀經班 台中縣后里鄉 育英國小 柯素琴 0963-150592 每星期六晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
423 吉麗讀經班 台中縣東勢鎮新豐街128號 陳孟堯 0933-529359 每週四1930-2100 台中 大屯
426 大南國小 台中縣新社鄉大南村興中街47號 張榮裕 0912-975080 週四19:30-2100 台中 大屯
427 新興國小 台中縣潭子鄉潭興路一段22號 陳禎模 919671078 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
427 東寶國小 台中縣潭子鄉雅潭路三段二號 王毓琢 0935-437218 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
427 僑忠國小 台中縣潭子鄉中山路二段31號 林茂森 920866615 周三19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
427 正鴻佛院讀經班 台中縣潭子鄉大富村民族路三段1233-1 鄭秀麗 0932-574669 AM8:3012:00 台中 第二
427 建平國小讀經班 台中縣太平市精美路201 黃崑郎 0910-154134 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
427 潭子國小A班讀經班 台中縣潭子鄉中山路二段435號 羅金池 0931-612976 每星期五晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
427 潭子國小B班讀經班 台中縣潭子鄉中山路二段435號 徐麗華 0933-445792 每星期五晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
427 栗林村讀經班 台中縣潭子鄉栗林村祥和路?號  (栗林村活動中心) 林憶齡 0916-705315 每星期三晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
427 首席市長讀經班 台中縣潭子鄉 榮興街 莊塭順 0931-468580 每星期五晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
427 興成李氏讀經班 台中縣潭子鄉 大新路 陳朝松 0988-021679 每星期六晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
428 上楓讀經班 台中縣大雅鄉楓林街232號 陳文忠 0932-625231 週三19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
428 上楓社區讀經班 台中縣大雅鄉中正路224-2 林俊吉 0911-799335 PM7:309:00 台中 第二
428 三和國小讀經班 台中縣大雅鄉雅潭120 林佑澤 0921-129503 PM7:30~9:00 台中 第二
428 上雅村社區讀經班 台中縣大雅鄉上雅村雅環路二段171巷19號  (上雅村活動中心) 曾錦森 0910-990384 每星期日晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
428 秀山村社區讀經班 台中縣大雅鄉秀山村平和一路1號 (秀山村第二活動中心) 台忠義 0933-329126 每星期日晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
428 上雅村社區讀經班 台中縣大雅鄉上雅村雅環路二段171巷19號  (上雅村活動中心) 曾錦森 0910-990384 每星期日晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
428 秀山村社區讀經班 台中縣大雅鄉秀山村平和一路1號 (秀山村第二活動中心) 台忠義 0933-329126 每星期日晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
429 豐洲國小讀經班 台中縣神岡鄉豐洲路482號 林素碧 0910-493033 每星期五晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
432 追分 台中縣大肚鄉福山村沙田路一段364號 陳志成 04-24864518 週五19:30~21:00 台中 大屯
432 大忠國小 台中縣大肚鄉沙田路一段854巷24號 王春菊 0911-599761 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
432 大肚親子 台中縣大肚鄉頂街村華山路77號 劉翠琴 0928-967950 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
432 自強社區 台中縣大肚鄉遊園路(自強新城) 楊雪嬌 04-26915807 19:30~21:00 (一) 雲嘉 彰興
433 竹林國小 台中縣沙鹿鎮中棲路301號 陳家茵 0912-679237 周三19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
433 公明國小 台中縣沙鹿鎮公明里忠貞路213號 陳淑茹 0972-050751 周二19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
433 鹿峰國小 台中縣沙鹿鎮鹿峰里星河路209號 楊碧茹 04-26227609 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
433 學儒親子 台中縣沙鹿鎮四平街123號 陳鳳如 04-26265671 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
433 清泉里社區讀經班 台中縣沙鹿鎮清泉里東海路2-12號 (清泉里活動中心) 杜清和 0933-548125 每星期日晚上7:30至9:00 台中 雅潭
433 公明社區 台中鄉沙鹿鎮公明活動中心 楊雪嬌 0917-041258 19:00~21:00 (五)  雲嘉 彰興
433 明真 台中縣沙鹿鎮光榮街49號 林燕玉 0921-388330 星期六晚上7:30~9:00 彰化 台化
434 龍峰國小 台中縣龍井鄉新庄村中沙路2號 楊莉蓁 0919-746922 周四19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
435 梧棲國小 台中縣梧棲鎮民生街45號  李振成 936129888 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
435 大德國小 台中縣梧棲鎮文昌路343號 楊莉蓁 0919-746922 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
436 西寧國小 台中縣清水鎮五權東路50號 張雪珍 0963-314997 周三19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
436 清水國小 台中縣清水鎮光華路125號 李振成 0936-129888 周三19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
436 大秀國小 台中縣清水鎮武鹿里五權路336號 陳家茵 912679237 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
436 三田國小 台中縣清水鎮田寮里三田路4號 王莉雯 910456836 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
436 高美國小 台中縣清水鎮高美里護岸路37號 林茂松 939516781 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
436 槺榔國小 台中縣清水鎮中央路23-12號 鄧姿之 0928-183010 周三19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
437 日南國小 台中縣大甲鎮幸福里中山路二段568號 李明發 939286209 周五19:30~21:00 台中 大甲
437 興音國小 台中縣大甲鎮水源路長青活動中心(婦女館旁) 蔡素貞 0924-124804 每星期六晚上7:30∼9:00 台中 大甲
437 順天國小 台中縣大甲鎮新美里永順街115號 郭美珍 04-26860849 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
437 大甲國小 台中縣大甲鎮育德路233號 李金益 04-26886169 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
437 大甲婦女館 台中縣大甲鎮婦女服務會 郭美珍 04-26860849 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
437 洪氏佛堂 台中縣大甲鎮中山路一段908巷51號 趙麗秋 910599012 星期日 台中 大甲
438 外埔國小 台中縣外埔鄉大同村甲后路436號 郭美珍 04-26860849 周五19:20~21:00 台中 大甲
438 日南 台中縣大甲鎮孟春里臨江路58-3號 王美惠 0932-962229 星期六晚上7:30~9:00 彰化 台化
439 大安圖書館 台中縣大安鄉中庄村興安路378號 廖鳳英 0912-016984 每星期六下午3:00∼4:30 台中 大甲